Stand

Stand groep 1

nrnaampuntengespgewremverlperc
1K. Lute1052.7141220.092.9
2M. Bood905.5191234.071.1
3H. Obut835.515933.070.0
4R. Nieuwenhuizen805.515672.063.3
5R. Spier761.716925.062.5
6G.J. Teer704.816655.053.1
7A. Lansbergen647.716646.050.0
8R. Brinkman644.517566.047.1
9P. van Straten563.512354.045.8
10F. Rijkhoff525.015717.050.0
11J. Kramer512.514437.039.3
12J. Kuijper496.515429.033.3

Stand groep 2

nrnaampuntengespgewremverlperc
1H. Kat635.51683559.4
2J. de Boer590.01253454.2
3R. Douwes573.01448257.1
4C. Coco557.71554646.7
5J. Kat526.51646643.8
6J. van Weelden524.21454550.0
7A. Visser519.81460842.9
8D. Spier514.5934255.6
9R. Spruit489.21172272.7
10S. Markx446.01100100.0
11K. van 't Veer435.51973944.7
12D. Noë435.01855841.7
13W. de Jonge422.01251645.8
14C. Boekhout394.81643934.4
15A. Grin333.51141640.9
16J. Beekman298.01432928.6
17R. Nino157.01410137.1
18J. Teer126.00000

Type je zoekwoorden hierboven en druk op Enter om te zoeken. Druk ESC om te annuleren.