Stand

Stand groep 1

nrnaampuntengespgewremverlperc
1K. Lute918.712102091.7
2M. Bood843.517113373.5
3H. Obut772.51383273.1
4R. Nieuwenhuizen745.21357165.4
5R. Spier691.01482464.3
6G.J. Teer637.81455453.6
7A. Lansbergen616.21463553.6
8R. Brinkman554.51545643.3
9P. van Straten508.71134445.5
10J. Kuijper498.81342738.5
11F. Rijkhoff484.71571750.0
12J. Kramer461.51342738.5

Stand groep 2

nrnaampuntengespgewremverlperc
1J. de Boer544.21152454.5
2H. Kat541.01573556.7
3C. Coco530.51353550.0
4R. Douwes523.51246258.3
5J. Kat497.31445546.4
6A. Visser485.21360746.2
7D. Spier462.5934255.6
8J. van Weelden460.21353550.0
9R. Spruit423.01062270.0
10W. de Jonge370.01041545.0
11D. Noë367.01644837.5
12C. Boekhout365.21543836.7
13K. van 't Veer346.01753938.2
14A. Grin290.5931538.9
15J. Beekman274.51231829.2
16R. Nino142.71310127.7
17J. Teer126.00000

Type je zoekwoorden hierboven en druk op Enter om te zoeken. Druk ESC om te annuleren.